Bucket Bucket

Roster

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Arsalan Zaheer350254951.0153246.93560.020543716822.7
Ethan Cardinal25092045.01333.34580.015911322311.5
Francis Delgado330103826.32922.291656.351821203110.3
Malique Austria35082927.61812.51250.01527460186.0
Ricky Khangura23051241.7010.022100.0545060126.0
Jas Deol33061637.52825.01425.0713260155.0
Taha Ali33062128.631520.0020.01473250134.3
Brayden Sutherland24031323.1010.0020.0147023163.0
Haben-Alem Asghedom3203650.0000.02633.3182011162.0
Charn Brar000000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Sandeep Brar000000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Manilus Wood000000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Leagues
Mens Division 4
Seasons
2019 Summer