Bucket Bucket

Roster

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Arsalan Zaheer81407217541.14612237.7151978.95214111115120425.5
Francis Delgado71203711831.442416.7183256.32881342919613.7
Ethan Cardinal6170277138.041723.5152075.04623541457312.2
Aaron Backe23092045.0010.01250.01251361199.5
Malique Austria770268231.732810.72728.63091514123578.1
Jas Deol670174042.541330.82728.61165890406.7
Ricky Khangura6150185632.11714.366100.03710144163355.8
Taha Ali7110135324.584119.52450.05315146161344.9
Brayden Sutherland410072429.2020.0070.03190583143.5
Haben-Alem Asghedom56031030.0000.051050.02873121112.2
Charn Brar000000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Sandeep Brar000000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Manilus Wood000000.0000.0000.000000000.0