Fun Guys vs Bucket Bucket

vs

Results

Fun Guys

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Kelly Saunders2072133.31616.7000510205015
Nico San Jose002540.000000021010004
Chris Blagden2041428.6020.000047010208
Joe Osiname4062128.62728.61250.01144202015
Jhon Almosara102540.0010.0020.011100004
Jason Au001714.3040.033100.060000205
Total90227330.132015.04757.1291456011051

Bucket Bucket

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Ethan Cardinal2061250.0020.02366.71450002214
Arsalan Zaheer10101952.661154.51250.0823300027
Francis Delgado2041428.62633.3040.0007107010
Jas Deol203742.9030.000020000006
Malique Austria1061735.31616.7000701102013
Taha Ali102922.21616.7020.051010103
Haben-Alem Asghedom0011100.0000020.060000112
Total90327940.5103429.431323.1428116013375