WPFG

WPFG Roster 2022-23

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Braedon Speer71606111354.092339.1111573.314511.01.60.90.420.7
Gurinder Gill13081747.13650.011100.0201.05.03.00.020.0
Amrit Basi200112642.371643.8000.0295.52.51.50.014.5
Ted Oakley8804110638.7134330.286133.3995.11.30.80.112.4
Sehaj Jawanda81903610335.0165628.65862.5985.92.11.90.012.3
Riley Ens310162176.286133.331300.0364.72.01.70.012.0
Jeff Draper350122254.52540.091090.0352.72.72.00.311.7
Kurtis Sansregret450155825.983721.65683.3437.34.01.30.010.8
Marcus Foreman320113828.941233.33475.0297.30.30.30.09.7
Jaden Friesen32073520.042317.4000.0185.02.00.00.36.0
Connor McLeod33081553.3000.022100.0184.00.70.00.06.0
Andrew Sullivan43081266.72450.02450.0207.03.30.30.35.0
Dillon Tielman36062821.41911.11250.0146.31.00.70.04.7
Paul Luzige45082927.631618.81250.0152.50.30.50.03.8
Connor Hutsal3404666.7010.01250.091.70.00.00.03.0
Tyler Pierce22121612.5050.01250.056.04.51.50.02.5
Danny Murray47051729.4050.0000.0103.80.80.30.02.5