Wet Bandits

Roster

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Dan Penner360317243.1103231.3101471.4197441108227.3
Chris Demauleon-Bartolay5503711033.6205635.75683.323564809919.8
Matt Jonnson15062326.131717.644100.06112201919.0
Dillon Tielman380235343.442020.044100.0171111615418.0
Andrew Sullivan540275450.092339.14666.7561814111436713.4
Ethan Cardinal670256439.151729.4121580.0201454216410.7
Jordan Hutsal5101114126.821216.77977.812752111316.2
Garrik Hutsal5102102737.0010.021414.3193302140224.4
Connor Hutsal48031323.1040.02450.0102230082.0