The Greaseballs

The Greaseballs Roster 2022-23

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Parker Hamlin120102638.551729.4000.02513.02.01.02.025.0
Ben Anderson6504811840.773619.462030.01099.72.01.22.718.2
Brendon Paukovic6100349535.842119.081747.17910.72.02.20.813.2
Maged Hesso570247930.463020.081942.1629.20.21.81.012.4
Cyril Hernandez11041428.63837.5020.0115.03.02.00.011.0
Walid Khoudeda26262425.031030.031030.0188.02.52.00.09.0
Magnus Hamlin5140193948.7010.01520.0396.61.41.40.07.8
Lucas Hamlin7120103727.031127.371643.8286.92.01.00.64.0
Jacob Clendennan616086212.943112.9000.0204.02.01.30.23.3
A.J. Martens1101812.5030.0000.024.09.06.00.02.0