The Greaseballs

Roster

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Nicolas Kasmik220103132.351827.822100.09412002713.5
Ben Anderson24081172.7010.071163.612610312311.5
Joshua Van Walleghem210101471.4000.0010.02400002010.0
Brendon Paukovic22051827.8030.041040.0760260147.0
Zach Van Walleghem1002540.0000.02366.721111066.0
Daniel Moroz2104944.41520.011100.0310020105.0
Walid Khoudeda2001616.7020.02450.046132042.0
Lucas Hamlin2101714.3010.02540.020111042.0
Jacob Clendennan2101616.7030.01250.041021031.5
Ian McCallum210030.0000.0020.050004000.0
Carson Nickel110010.0010.0000.010000000.0
Eric Matthews210050.0000.0000.041004000.0