Raging Flamingos

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonCourt
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 201795 - 76Division 22017-18CMU
2017-09-24 17:30:00September 24, 201773 - 89Division 22017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 20:15:00October 1, 201775 - 92Cross Over Games2017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-15 21:00:00October 15, 201774 - 54Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 201761 - 70Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 201775 - 68Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-11-05 17:15:00November 5, 201769 - 66Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-12 17:15:00November 12, 201784 - 67Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-19 17:15:00November 19, 2017 17:15:005:15 pmDivision 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-26 17:15:00November 26, 2017 17:15:005:15 pmDivision 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-03 21:00:00December 3, 2017 21:00:009:00 pmDivision 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2017 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-17 17:15:00December 17, 2017 17:15:005:15 pmDivision 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1

Roster

PlayerFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PADREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Ryan Penner17360011241223490450.4720.0000.45822.5
Jon Hayter3790131914372531881531010.4110.6840.37820.2
Liam Peters28593913231216185600.4750.3330.33320.0
Ryan Kehler4111237907340120.3640.5000.42912.0
Brett Friesen2362242111093560500.3710.5000.18210.0
Nick Friesen4130029401101100.3080.0000.22210.0
Kyle Booy17684610392652216206490.2500.6670.2568.2
Matthew Peters113114002075370230.3550.2500.0005.8
Patrick Quevedo52100311321130130.2380.0000.2734.3
Josh Neustaedter Barg1034140018123570210.2940.2500.0004.2
Will Switzer51712131754410120.2940.5000.3333.0
Jacob Penner14020065202020.2500.0000.0002.0
Jade Friesen01000100202000.0000.0000.0000.0