Raging Flamingos

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonVenue
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 201795 - 76Division 22017-18CMU
2017-09-24 17:30:00September 24, 201773 - 89Division 22017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 20:15:00October 1, 201775 - 92Cross Over Games2017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-15 21:00:00October 15, 201774 - 54Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 201761 - 70Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 201775 - 68Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-11-05 17:15:00November 5, 201769 - 66Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-12 17:15:00November 12, 201784 - 67Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-19 17:15:00November 19, 201764 - 67Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-26 17:15:00November 26, 201758 - 77Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-03 21:00:00December 3, 201781 - 82Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 201775 - 57Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-17 16:00:00December 17, 201765 - 80Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-07 19:45:00January 7, 201860 - 79Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-14 17:15:00January 14, 201868 - 61Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-21 17:15:00January 21, 201884 - 37Division 22017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2018-01-28 18:30:00January 28, 2018 18:30:006:30 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-02-11 18:30:00February 11, 2018 18:30:006:30 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-02-25 21:00:00February 25, 2018 21:00:009:00 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1

Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PADREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Ryan Penner217360011241223490450.4720.0000.45822.5
Liam Peters8701591322414603761730111590.4400.5910.28619.9
Sam Kinsley18152211516310190.5331.0001.00019.0
Jon Hayter9591401928195449829122441560.4210.6790.35217.3
Ryan Kehler14111237907340120.3640.5000.42912.0
Kyle Booy1135120610156350113625416920.2920.6000.2388.4
Brett Friesen8288526315201567121610.3290.3330.2007.6
Nick Friesen262300315511211150.2610.0000.2007.5
Jacob Penner382324162177185190.3480.5000.1676.3
Matthew Peters719561411331165100400.3390.2501.0005.7
Patrick Quevedo594800523114104140230.1880.0000.2174.6
Will Switzer7113234152564652260.3440.7500.2003.7
Josh Neustaedter Barg811541600261676130230.2040.1670.0002.9
Jesse Warkentin22220011342352050.0910.0000.0772.5
Jade Friesen101000100202000.0000.0000.0000.0