Notty Boys

Notty Boys Roster 2022-23

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Luke Cardinal11081844.4020.033100.0196.06.05.01.019.0
Jesse Gates10071936.851338.5000.0197.04.06.00.019.0
A.J. Connor12081650.0060.033100.0196.06.00.00.019.0
Carter Nott7214110539.093625.071450.0983.11.91.60.114.0
Greg Paseshnik730367846.2010.0121866.7849.41.90.40.012.0
Victor Dos Santos81804014627.42238.791275.0916.12.41.40.111.4
Bryan Enns23082828.63837.51333.32016.04.03.51.010.0
Jules Martens8151366555.4020.071450.0799.81.40.60.49.9
Adrian Clarke24062524.031421.42633.31710.01.00.51.08.5
Michael Osikoya56095516.4010.02450.0203.80.61.20.04.0
Mike Connor816193525.73837.541136.4258.52.30.50.43.1
Trevor Nott53052817.91520.03560.0146.63.40.40.22.8
Andre Clarke23021118.2010.0000.041.00.50.00.02.0
Kyle Walters220020.0000.022100.022.00.50.50.01.0
Jack Nott100000.0000.0000.000.00.00.00.00.0