Mayhem

Roster

PlayerGPFTFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%TOPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Riley Ens350346552.392142.981361.5108517.73.03.01.728.3
Nate Ens400418647.751338.581266.78959.82.32.51.323.8
Joshua Lamourieux1107977.84666.7000.01183.01.01.00.018.0
Ethan Iwanusiw6100387650.082828.6101376.919926.73.32.30.315.3
David Froese320214151.2010.033100.094513.30.30.31.015.0
Seth McKenzie7130297439.2184936.75683.34896.73.31.00.312.7
Blake Garing430195137.352619.2000.013436.84.01.30.310.8
Kevin Martinez1102540.01333.3000.0254.07.00.00.05.0
Erik Sinclair20021216.72633.322100.0485.02.51.00.04.0
Campbell Ens000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0