Buckets Club

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonCourt
2017-09-17 17:45:00September 17, 201789 - 67Division 32017-18West Court - IGAC
2017-09-24 16:15:00September 24, 201768 - 83Division 32017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 10:15:00October 1, 2017 10:15:0010:15 amDivision 32017-18CMU
2017-10-22 18:30:00October 22, 2017 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2

Roster

PlayerGPFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAOREBDREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Brett Jewell18101301284011170.8000.3330.00017.0
Chris Brown16100035231001150.6000.0000.60015.0
Boris Zimbakov16111200473100130.5450.5000.00013.0
Belal Lahl16150016063231130.4000.0000.16713.0
Zach Walker1382426141010100.3750.5000.33310.0
Matt Anderson134000003110060.7500.0000.0006.0
Micheal Ward114340021202050.2500.7500.0005.0
Donovan Nernberg123000003301140.6670.0000.0004.0
Jorey Stokes114001303214030.2500.0000.3333.0
Jeremy Darvill115120120304030.2000.5000.0003.0