Buckets Club

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonVenue
2017-09-17 17:45:00September 17, 201789 - 67Division 32017-18West Court - IGAC
2017-09-24 16:15:00September 24, 201768 - 83Division 32017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 10:15:00October 1, 201783 - 58Division 32017-18CMU
2017-10-15 19:45:00October 15, 201750 - 68Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-10-22 17:15:00October 22, 201773 - 56Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-10-29 17:15:00October 29, 201789 - 75Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-05 21:00:00November 5, 201765 - 55Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-12 19:45:00November 12, 201766 - 77Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-11-19 17:15:00November 19, 201772 - 63Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-11-26 18:30:00November 26, 201775 - 80Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-03 18:30:00December 3, 201764 - 54Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-10 21:00:00December 10, 201752 - 74Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-17 19:45:00December 17, 201762 - 73Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-07 18:30:00January 7, 201867 - 62Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2018-01-14 17:15:00January 14, 201850 - 61Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2018-01-21 18:30:00January 21, 201847 - 62Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2018-01-28 17:15:00January 28, 2018 17:15:005:15 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2018-02-11 19:45:00February 11, 2018 19:45:007:45 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2018-02-18 19:45:00February 18, 2018 19:45:007:45 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2018-02-25 17:15:00February 25, 2018 17:15:005:15 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2

Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PADREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Belal Lahl14942322334301067312202641102410.4050.6760.28317.2
Brett Jewell157812821414131256040143871810.6090.5120.30812.1
Aaron Allarie10299501174956101519195750.3050.0000.3477.5
Zach Walker12321276101569261587130850.2520.6000.2177.1
Donovan Nernberg144411591791977272016257970.3830.5290.4746.9
Chris Brown14321064912373423152225800.3020.4440.3245.7
Micheal Ward111792212953327141915270600.1850.7240.1525.5
Jeremy Darvill12248010170103512214321580.3000.5880.0004.8
Jorey Stokes8145200627286238150340.2690.0000.2224.3
Matt Anderson1118575102918512390430.3160.5000.2223.9