Buckets Club

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonCourt
2017-09-17 17:45:00September 17, 201789 - 67Division 32017-18West Court - IGAC
2017-09-24 16:15:00September 24, 201768 - 83Division 32017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 10:15:00October 1, 201783 - 58Division 32017-18CMU
2017-10-15 19:45:00October 15, 201750 - 68Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-10-22 17:15:00October 22, 201773 - 56Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-10-29 17:15:00October 29, 201789 - 75Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-05 21:00:00November 5, 201765 - 55Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-12 19:45:00November 12, 201766 - 77Division 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 3
2017-11-19 17:15:00November 19, 2017 17:15:005:15 pmDivision 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-11-26 18:30:00November 26, 2017 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-03 18:30:00December 3, 2017 18:30:006:30 pmDivision 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-12-10 09:45:00December 10, 2017 09:45:009:45 amDivision 32017-18CMU
2017-12-17 19:45:00December 17, 2017 19:45:007:45 pmDivision 32017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1

Roster

PlayerFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PADREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Brett Jewell46748192963362272331020.6220.4210.22212.8
Belal Lahl369761111442931112274890.3710.5450.25012.7
Zach Walker2386481043191254100600.2670.5000.2338.6
Aaron Allarie1237007183049772310.3240.0000.3897.8
Donovan Nernberg26626126134915119173550.4190.5000.4626.9
Micheal Ward145913183191771012220440.2370.7220.1586.3
Chris Brown1864247202313111163450.2810.5000.3505.6
Jeremy Darvill164658072210143221370.3480.6250.0005.3
Matt Anderson123948151438140290.3080.5000.2004.8
Jorey Stokes28001661615050.2500.0000.1672.5