Combine

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonVenue
2017-09-17 17:45:00September 17, 201776 - 94Division 12017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-09-24 18:45:00September 24, 201798 - 71Division 12017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 20:15:00October 1, 201775 - 92Cross Over Games2017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-15 19:45:00October 15, 201798 - 104Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-10-22 19:45:00October 22, 201750 - 73Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-10-29 18:30:00October 29, 201773 - 60Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-12 18:30:00November 12, 201782 - 85Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-19 18:30:00November 19, 2017106 - 88Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-11-26 21:00:00November 26, 201785 - 70Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-02 21:00:00December 2, 201793 - 86Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-10 16:00:00December 10, 201775 - 80Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2017-12-17 13:30:00December 17, 201782 - 70Cross Over Games2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-07 17:15:00January 7, 201874 - 75Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-14 19:45:00January 14, 201896 - 88Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-21 18:30:00January 21, 201891 - 54Division 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-01-28 17:15:00January 28, 2018 17:15:005:15 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-02-11 21:00:00February 11, 2018 21:00:009:00 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-02-18 17:15:00February 18, 2018 17:15:005:15 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
2018-02-25 17:15:00February 25, 2018 17:15:005:15 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1

2017-18 Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PADREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Darcy Coss1061148232541105321120152011860.4120.9200.39018.6
Graham Bodnar1510520839531636108361371562152650.5050.7360.44417.7
Rhys Degrave131072058230412866201126132230.5220.3480.00017.2
Nick Miller1593180152249100611364443082500.5170.6820.49016.7
Paul Muns125816114233594481515101031650.3600.6090.37213.8
Eric Cable27121326605100170.5830.3330.3338.5
Jon Wolfe143410391632148214011360790.3300.5630.1435.6
Eric Sung111857141138220168130480.3160.2500.2894.4
Jacob Miller91140512726195167173340.2750.4170.2693.8
Este Gomez783145619109241190260.2580.8000.3163.7
Will Bergmann000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0