Combine

2017-18 Schedule

2017-18 Roster

PlayerFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PADREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Graham Bodnar52961723817571557102871290.5420.7390.47118.4
Darcy Coss3066121317431538680870.4550.9230.39517.4
Nick Miller4481912254931629231551220.5430.7500.51017.4
Rhys Degrave4793616025428931061010.5050.3750.00016.8
Paul Muns3391714185030106440940.3630.5000.36015.7
Eric Cable7121326605100170.5830.3330.3338.5
Jacob Miller51549498212560180.3330.4440.4444.5
Jon Wolfe124138210208149200280.2930.3750.2004.0
Eric Sung51800210608680120.2780.0000.2002.4
Este Gomez08120436724010.0000.5000.0000.3
Will Bergmann00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0