Combine

2017-18 Schedule

DateHomeGame TimeAwayTierSeasonCourt
2017-09-17 17:45:00September 17, 201776 - 94Division 12017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-09-24 18:45:00September 24, 201798 - 71Division 12017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-01 20:15:00October 1, 2017 20:15:008:15 pmCross Over Games2017-18Centre Court - IGAC
2017-10-15 19:45:00October 15, 2017 19:45:007:45 pmDivision 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-10-22 19:45:00October 22, 2017 19:45:007:45 pmDivision 12017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
2017-10-29 21:00:00October 29, 2017 21:00:009:00 pm2017-18Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2

2017-18 Roster

PlayerGPFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAOREBDREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSFG%FT%3P%PPG
Nick Miller18100057035211210.8000.0000.71421.0
Graham Bodnar16106711279240190.6000.8571.00019.0
Paul Muns151712411031200150.2940.5000.36415.0
Rhys Degrave16112200470000140.5451.0000.00014.0
Darcy Coss1590036032010130.5560.0000.50013.0
Eric Cable147010304400080.5710.0000.0008.0
Jon Wolfe124000001203040.5000.0000.0004.0
Este Gomez000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0
Will Bergmann000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0
Eric Sung100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0
Jacob Miller103000112623000.0000.0000.0000.0