NWO vs Orbit

vs

Results

TeamT
NWO54
Orbit44

NWO

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Ernel Fabro001616.7040.000020010002
Aaron Maister2041040.000000053110208
Jason Yee1021118.21812.500014510105
Will Sung102825.0050.000010220404
Ramil Vallejo001520.0020.000012030202
Joe Fiorillo201616.7020.000031010002
Emilio Rebenga2041040.03933.3000922102011
Mark Lanzar1021216.7030.000022330014
Colin Hoehne1061346.20004850.01391203016
Total100238128.443312.14850.037231415014154

Orbit

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Kellen Woo0031421.4040.000042220206
Kamran Zahid1071838.91616.7010.0921301115
Luxman Loganathan20030.0020.000021010100
Jong Sun Kim1031225.01520.01250.051100208
Jackie Wang00060.0030.000031000100
Muhammad Aamir0031421.4060.000003000406
Zachary Hiebert20040.0010.000031010210
Brayden Neufeld203560.00003560.058210409
Total80197625.02277.44850.0311968017244