Shockers vs Air Spud

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Shockers

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Eyoel Berhane4072330.42825.0020.01023508216
Eze Finkielsztein5061735.31616.7000420405013
Sami Byaruhanga5031127.3020.0000132210016
Firomsa Siraj3031520.031127.3000110110229
Max Pastel1021118.2050.022100.012020206
Total180217727.363218.82450.0398613017550

Downtown Dinos

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Danny McCullough2031127.31616.7020.062000307
Shahzad Lahl2052520.01714.35862.51011504016
Chris Dyker101137.7050.000040110102
Davis Kos-Whicher1091752.9010.01250.01041003019
Bretton Hill001333.300000041120002
Christopher Saffie002540.00003650.054000307
Brandon Arnett10030.0010.01250.060020201
Total70217727.322010.0102050.04512410016054