Birchwood Nissan Titans vs Showtime

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Marigold Roosters

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Donny Hayes305771.411100.011100.0405504112
Myles Posthumus202922.2040.011100.021010005
Keegan Slijker1091181.80003475.0734002221
Kyle Harris203742.9020.03560.050400209
Benton Athanaze0091947.41520.0000321105019
Wyatt Anders102366.7000010.091210164
Alan Vince101425.0020.022100.050120004
Amir Ali0021118.2060.02366.740420316
Total100337146.522010.0121770.639721120171080

SHOWTIME

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Bol Majok311128.300000045000102
Matt Jonnson001250.01250.000011000113
Matt Thomas1111010.0030.000061310413
Perry Anthony41010.000000010010000
Trevor Godfrey3051241.73837.5020.0312101013
Kuch Akeen103560.000000032000216
Given Issac2041136.431030.0000547503011
Jaharqa Metaxas1082729.62922.21250.0500204019
Total153238028.893228.11425.028141210016357