Red River Blues vs Buckets Club

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse – Court 2
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Red River Blues

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Steve Newton0092634.6070.04580.01462000022
Chris Morrow-Litke1031127.3010.000040200006
Scott Martin002728.600000051230104
Jayden Shelby0062030.041136.4000700401016
Rick Litke303837.500011100.034100207
Total40237231.941921.15683.333117704055

Buckets Club

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Belal Lahl2081942.151050.0000703102121
Brett Jewell103560.01250.000071300117
Jeremy Darvill102540.01250.000020100005
Zach Walker0062030.031127.3000642101015
Aaron Allarie102633.3010.022100.070210106
Donovan Nernberg201616.7010.000025000012
Micheal Ward101812.5030.000031200312
Total80236933.3103033.322100.0341113308458