Lorette vs Shockers

vs

Results

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin101333.300000003410202
Mike Durupt0062030.0010.01250.01642304213
Frank Smith202366.700000050510604
Matt Chammartin00111861.11250.02366.7701501125
Chad Hay3051145.53837.51250.0904000014
Ed Hay004850.0020.03475.0415002011
Travis Vandenberghe005955.6020.02450.0315601012
Total60347247.241526.791560.04492616016381

Shockers

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Eyoel Berhane10060.0010.01250.021310501
Dez Tade101812.5010.000000020602
Eze Finkielsztein4031421.41714.300072110207
Sami Byaruhanga302825.0020.0000101110534
Firomsa Siraj1021811.111010.000041230315
Bichar Hamid002825.0020.000011360004
Total100106216.12238.71250.02461014021423