CrownNBrown vs Richmond

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse - Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
CrownNBrown162219865
Richmond1319231772

CrownNBrown

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Bhag Dhillon0000000000020100000
Yigit Ozsayiner3061833.33933.3000812003015
Akida Lewis3061060.00004666.7740002016
Andre Arruda2072429.221020.0000653101016
Raj Dandiala104850.0010.0010.023330008
Marcel Amida202825.01425.01250.023520206
John002633.300000012000004
Jordan20030.0030.000010010100
Darryan00020.0010.000000100000
Total130277934.262821.45955.6291815709065

Richmond

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Russ Lemay302825.0020.0020.040000004
Tarik Tokar0041233.3030.000063500208
Enes Jeina30030.0010.000031110000
Cyril Indome1092536.02633.32366.7624002122
Justin Roper1081844.451241.7000412002021
Myron Dean2071258.30003560.0771201117
Total100307838.572429.251050.0301413307272