SuperOldSchool vs Raging Flamingos

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
SuperOldSchool1415171965
Raging Flamingos1817281780

SuperOldSchool

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Gary McIntosh1041330.8030.000041210308
Mac Kamienk0041040.00001425.035100209
Clarence Vigilance004944.42540.01250.01026000011
Sean Close1031127.31425.000050300227
Cam Chabot102633.31333.300033300105
Henri Dos Santos1192045.00001333.3753109119
Bryce McDonald3031030.0010.000030200116
Total71297936.741625.03933.33516202018465

Raging Flamingos

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jon Hayter0091947.41520.01333.3324103020
Brett Friesen4051827.8030.01250.0247201011
Liam Peters3082040.01333.31250.01031602518
Sam Kinsley10121866.7010.01250.01158201125
Firomsa Siraj3031520.0060.000061130106
Total110379041.121811.14944.43215211408680