Scrub in Scrubs vs And One

vs

Court

Sport for Life Center Court 1
145 Pacific Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Scrub in Scrubs1718122370
And One1420181567

Scrub in Scrubs

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL TO BLK PTS
Jon Lau204850.03560.000093214011
Max Amron401128.3000020.03241502
Chad Effa001333.31333.30002020003
Ian Duncan005955.6020.000042212010
Duane Funk1041330.80000002221108
Dustin Lavallee4071936.81616.75683.360301020
Jesse Friesen0061060.0010.0020.053313012
Jack Chou002633.30000004112114
Total110308037.551729.451050.0351319717170

And One

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL TO BLK PTS
Patrick Schneider504757.1010.00009331158
Julian Schneider20143046.741136.400076264332
Mathew Huzel102825.0010.01250.05322325
Justin Kaus101128.31333.3020.03310203
Kamil Tynski2062425.041233.33560.041322019
Total110278133.392832.14944.428161111121067