Bucket Junkiez vs K-B-A

vs

Court

Sport for Life Center Court 2
145 Pacific Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6, Canada

Results

Bucket Junkiez

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL TO BLK PTS
Jimmy Dhillon201520.0020.00004020302
Chris Lorenzana2061250.0010.022100.062432014
Justine Mamucud0022100.00001250.03310105
Sam Oguntola001714.3010.00005210112
Skylar Cooper0091947.44850.066100.033113028
Drew Leochko002633.3010.01425.03520105
Darlington Tebo20020.0010.00002012200
Tonny Alex00090.0040.00001031300
Tavian Rolin-Robinson1071643.81520.000032024015
Gio Larracas0022100.00000001001104
Total70308037.552321.7101471.43117151021175

K-B-A

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL TO BLK PTS
Dikan Gjuric00102343.51333.31250.044142022
Jashandeep Sidhu10060.0020.00000100100
Jeremy Patterson1071258.32366.766100.042211222
Jason Mark202450.01250.01250.03001006
Tamim Ahmadzai3051241.741040.01425.040116015
Karam Sanan201425.01425.00002053203
Alex Wakin00050.0020.00002100300
Milutin Hajin002366.711100.00005232115
Ivan Maroti10010.0010.022100.00011222
Total100277038.6102835.7111668.82410131318575