Wet Bandits

Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Chris Demauleon-Bartolay76413447.8327443.2303781.11779712019027.1
Matt Jonnson64111635.3145226.9111668.8181461415210717.8
Jordan Hutsal6205933.941723.5131968.4308114102579.5
Garrik Hutsal7205933.9020.0113432.43544811242517.3
Andrew Sullivan8264459.11520.02366.71034023121413556.9
Ethan Cardinal7175332.121612.5112250.0291666123476.7
Dillon Tielman371353.81250.0000.01252241155.0
Evan Cox683622.272528.0000.01728571233.8
Connor Hutsal43650.04666.7000.0831173102.5
Ryan Whitney443710.80130.01250.050227192.3
Leagues
Division 3
Seasons
2018-19