Super Old School 2

Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonCourt
Showtime vs Super Old School 2Cross Over Games2019-20
Fitness Up North vs Super Old School 2Cross Over Games2019-20
Chiefs vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
Grizden vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
Shaka Dula vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
Bandits vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Asmara Allstars vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 2, Mens Division 32019-20
Team Blouses vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 3, Mens Division 42019-20
Super Old School 2 vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 32019-20
GrindInSilence vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Shaka Dula2019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Anishinabe Pride2019-20
Attack Tier vs Super Old School 22019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Stone Angel2019-20

Super Old School 2

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Chris Benevides1411520057.5204346.5181994.72664.63.91.90.419.0
Carter Malegus126717039.4216731.3203557.11755.62.82.20.314.6
Rhys DeGrave148818846.8030.0154533.319116.81.80.61.613.6
Jesse Gates1810024640.7247830.881361.52329.63.52.11.212.9
Sean Close186416040.0358839.866100.01696.32.10.90.69.4
Damian Drzewiec93110629.284517.877100.0776.72.40.20.28.6
Ryan Anderson9308535.3123435.3010.0723.71.41.00.18.0
Jon Jorundson6154831.351050.081650.0434.21.20.30.27.2
Odik Opap112610724.3115619.63475.0674.82.40.80.16.1
Eric Sung10195435.2154037.522100.0562.23.01.00.15.6
Bryce McDonald203512428.293525.781361.5874.71.60.70.54.4