Super Old School 2

Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonCourt
Showtime vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 22019-20
Fitness Up North vs Super Old School 2Cross Over Games2019-20
Chiefs vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
Grizden vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
Shaka Dula vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Asmara Allstars vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
Bandits vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Super Old School 2 vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20

Super Old School 2

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Chris Benevides2152755.62450.01250.0334.54.01.50.516.5
Odik Opap162227.33933.3000.0156.02.01.00.015.0
Carter Malegus161154.52540.0000.0145.03.03.00.014.0
Ryan Anderson161833.31616.7000.0134.03.03.00.013.0
Jon Jorundson161346.21250.0000.0134.00.00.00.013.0
Rhys DeGrave2113036.7000.01333.32314.00.50.02.011.5
Sean Close3101952.62728.6000.0225.02.01.01.07.3
Bryce McDonald261833.32633.3000.0144.00.50.50.07.0
Damian Drzewiec242119.00100.0000.085.01.50.00.04.0
Eric Sung1010.0000.0000.002.04.00.00.00.0