Pylons

Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Dan Penner54611041.8155030.0253964.1341814147713226.4
Dillon Tielman3245147.151729.45862.524545635819.3
Justin Oldfield7399142.982236.4142166.7212012718110014.3
Tonio Ettienne5185334.01333.361060.023105691438.6
Andrew Sullivan8325657.1090.04757.151254418185688.5
Darius Cepulis7276045.0000.041526.732214352588.3
Amanjot Sandhu5103330.382729.62633.3734260306.0
David Ernewein5102638.551729.4020.0337340255.0
Omar Omar794221.41911.16966.7129158100253.6
Jon Dayan541428.61425.0020.018121055091.8
Jeff Lewis0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2018-19