Pilots

Pilots Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonCourtArticle
Pilots vs Rebels (W)Womens Division 12019 Summer
Bison (W) vs PilotsWomens Division 12019 Summer
Pilots vs Wesmen (W)Womens Division 12019 Summer
rebels (W) vs PilotsWomens Division 12019 Summer
Pilots vs Bison (W)Womens Division 12019 Summer
Wesmen (W) vs PilotsWomens Division 12019 Summer
Semi Final: Wesmen (W) vs PilotsWomens Division 12019 Summer

Pilots Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Amber Harms6228825.0090.0102343.53811127221549.0
Natalya Reimer4164535.6030.0000.01393550328.0
Katelin Thiessen5115619.62825.0112250.0211176100357.0
Katie Wiebe6135822.462128.64666.71426790366.0
Amala Jones4114027.51616.71520.018323194246.0
Madde Billaney5104422.722010.071163.614528130295.8
Alena Collier593426.5010.04944.419881130224.4
Jessica Hartog572725.921020.01425.014384160173.4
Bethany McMillan61333.3010.0000.023535020.3
Megan Wiebe0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Kaytlin Waddell0000.0000.0000.000000000.0