Pilots

Pilots Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Amber Harms2103727.0040.03837.515643912311.5
Katelin Thiessen262722.22825.05862.51054210199.5
Katie Wiebe252123.83837.544100.0512110178.5
Jessica Hartog13837.51333.31250.042311088.0
Madde Billaney251729.4070.04580.0731570147.0
Alena Collier13742.9000.0000.012000066.0
Bethany McMillan21250.0000.0000.001221021.0
Natalya Reimer0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Megan Wiebe0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Kaytlin Waddell0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Leagues
Womens Division 1
Seasons
2019 Summer