Pilots

Pilots Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Amber Harms6228825.0090.0102343.53811127221549.0
Natalya Reimer4164535.6030.0000.01393550328.0
Katelin Thiessen5115619.62825.0112250.0211176100357.0
Katie Wiebe6135822.462128.64666.71426790366.0
Amala Jones4114027.51616.71520.018323194246.0
Madde Billaney5104422.722010.071163.614528130295.8
Alena Collier593426.5010.04944.419881130224.4
Jessica Hartog572725.921020.01425.014384160173.4
Bethany McMillan61333.3010.0000.023535020.3
Megan Wiebe0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Kaytlin Waddell0000.0000.0000.000000000.0