Notty Boys

Notty Boys Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Carter Nott73410931.2176028.3112055.01981082329613.7
Tyler Vieira7288931.574117.1101758.82671342427410.6
Victor Dos Santos7268630.221020.05771.444151213233598.4
Nayt Martens4113630.61616.731030.02213210181266.5
Greg Johnson362326.13933.331030.0897590186.0
David Bishop362425.021216.7030.014342100144.7
Noah Rempel231127.32633.3000.0400210084.0
Mike Connor572528.00110.021118.224106994163.2
Greg Paseshnik342119.011100.0000.0129015193.0
Scott Labonte322010.0050.02450.0126334162.0
Richard De La Ronde21137.7050.0000.0110118421.0
Jade Young422010.0080.0000.0194225541.0
Trevor Nott2000.0000.022100.040003221.0
Peter Drazic0000.0000.0000.000000000.0
Tom Nott0000.0000.0000.000000000.0