Jia Hua Group

Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Alan Huang65915837.3248229.3152365.2281781420015726.2
Ruidi Shi3135424.162821.461154.5901081013812.7
Sai Zhang83711631.9125820.791464.32441054419511.9
Yubo Wang6306546.221315.471258.3471516756911.5
Jay Jia8269926.3197924.181080.047124411216799.9
Jianwei Huang6175729.82728.671163.6372059105437.2
Haitao Huang5144134.1030.05683.31913412110336.6
Shipu Wang24666.711100.0000.01110414094.5
Ke Jin35683.3000.011100.01055360103.3
Di Wang111100.0000.0000.054110022.0
Vincent11812.5020.0000.042112022.0
Jerry Zhang65955.6010.0020.09131261101.7
Feng Li41425.0000.0010.013101020.5
Edison Mao1040.0000.0000.001000000.0
Weigi Li1030.0000.0000.014111000.0
Leagues
Division 3
Seasons
2018-19