Hops

Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Chris Benevides4417653.961833.3121485.72922195210025.0
Jon Wilner98319343.0186328.6152268.23811321024119922.1
Kyle Queijo181457.161060.0000.01190302222.0
Rhys Degrave105210649.1020.082334.8804416815511211.2
Kuch Akeen271643.84666.711100.0724140199.5
Ryan Kehler6214546.7112937.9000.0234208100538.8
Sean Close5154037.541822.22450.01346155367.2
Marko Milosevic5174240.5040.02450.0207153110367.2
Mike Kitschke8205238.551338.53560.04078662496.1
Will Ike381650.0000.0040.0241161165.3
Rory Kohlert483721.632015.0000.012331661194.8
Bryce McDonald8133735.12922.2000.018414493283.5
Eric Sung772429.241625.0000.0112101111182.6
Jesse Gates11714.3030.0000.051422122.0
Mike Iwanchuk32728.6020.0000.052205041.3
Leagues
Division 1
Seasons
2018-19