Eritrean Ballers

2017-18 Roster

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%DREBOREBASTSTLTOBLKPTSPPG
Steve Smith95416333.1176028.391369.24226141732013414.9
Awot Btseamlak94211735.9278432.1232785.23714262240813414.9
Henok Temelso271353.83560.0000.05231802914.5
Robel Gebreyesus94410641.51147.182236.4472027224249710.8
Filmon Weldegergish9299032.2144928.61250.020131414227738.1
Nahom Kinfe392536.03837.5020.01391361217.0
Alex Hailemolokot5112544.0010.02633.321141610143244.8
Abraham Eyob571936.8000.04944.418125770183.6
Nahom Tesfa6113630.631618.83742.9141038102162.7
Dejen Tekie773718.90150.01250.061074110152.1

 

Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2017-18, 2018-19