Boonk Gang vs SHOWTIME

vs

Court

Sport for Life Center - Court 1
145 Pacific Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6, Canada

Results

Boonk Gang

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Ali Ahmed301425.01425.000050100113
Chris Demauleon-Bartolay403933.31616.733100.0300002010
Liam Isfeld0033100.022100.000011000008
Nick Zroback204580.011100.000020010109
Anto Raic3031323.1060.0010.031110026
Vince Munoz1061250.00004666.7104004016
Rodel Aaron103475.0010.01250.023000207
Kyle Sumner203560.02366.700021000208
Nick Fletcher201425.0010.011100.031110203
Total180275945.872429.291369.222773014370

Showtime

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jaharqa Metaxas2051338.5050.011100.0144002011
Bol Majok304757.10002366.7422201010
Matt Jonnson1061060.04580.0000230001016
Matt Thomas0041040.0020.066100.09210001014
Perry Anthony201333.30001425.031110013
Randy Kezie30020.0010.01250.010000001
Trevor Godfrey107977.85771.4000503100019
Steven Williamson1071353.84850.04580.0343202023
Total130346750.7132846.4152171.4281623607197