Shaka Dula vs Lorette

vs

Court

Soul Sanctuary
2050 Chevrier Boulevard, Winnipeg, MB R3Y, Canada

Results

Shaka Dula

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jimmy Martinez314944.4010.022100.0111001010
Nate Eisbrenner106966.70002450.0321000014
Chris Byrnes0091560.03837.5000500201022
Randy Byrnes101250.000000000000102
Ricardo Martinez0041136.4010.000020410228
James McGill003650.01333.31250.062600308
Jeremy Byrnes002728.62728.600050000206
Phil Swart103475.00002633.361100018
Total61326350.862030.071450.0286133010378

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin101333.300000041000102
Ed Hay0041233.3030.01250.011000209
Mike Durupt2041233.300000032010118
Frank Smith402540.00002633.331000406
Chad Hay001520.0030.000050010202
Matt Chammartin5061250.0030.0010.0400202010
Brandon Tremblay1031421.42728.600030000308
Ryan Martin30010.000000031100100
Total160216432.821612.53933.326614016145