Team Blouses vs Lorette

vs

Court

SFLC 2

Results

Team Blouses

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Choe Sesay2041428.61333.300034410109
Timothy Bock203475.00002540.034210208
Jared Klassen002450.022100.022100.030100108
Ryan Whitney3021315.41119.1010.000110215
Dylan Palm-Ward101520.000000011100202
Evan Coates00030.0010.000001000000
Barrett Coates101520.0010.000000100002
Vasilios Kavadas104944.43650.0000210100011
Andrew Glowa403837.51333.31250.094340208
Brent Schmidt303837.5020.02366.763030818
Total170237331.582927.671353.827181311018261

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin302540.00001250.013330105
Frank Smith202825.00006875.0312301010
Garret Delf0051631.341233.31250.0122103015
Chad Hay0000000000000000000
Edward Hay002825.01250.01250.092000406
Marty Bazin2081747.14850.022100.0413305024
Travis Vandenberghe312825.011100.0020.033010205
Ryan Martin201333.300000046000002
Total121226533.8102343.5111861.125181011016067