Downtown Dinos vs Big Baller Boys

vs

Downtown Dinos

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Evan Paquette201911.1010.0020.030200202
Davis Kos-Whicher1051533.31520.03560.01535102114
Jack Connelly1081844.41714.3020.0201206017
Danny McCullough4051729.41911.122100.0333204013
Christopher Saffie303837.50002540.086020108
Total110226732.832213.671643.83112117015154

Big Baller Boys

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Brendan O’Dowda001333.300000002010202
Mitch Reschke1051241.72633.322100.0620101014
Brenden German10060.0020.000000100000
Nic Blandford2031421.4010.03837.575120009
Dylan Kalinowski302366.70001250.012010205
Steven Wong101333.300000022200202
Caleb Dorrington001616.700000056010312
Adam Tabachnik001520.0010.000052000102
Devin Campbell4031618.81812.5020.032120317
Sterling Swail201911.11616.700003100203
Total140187723.442416.761442.9292668016246