Big Boys Dont Kawhi vs 50 Shades of Klay

vs

Big Boys Don’t Kawhi

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Cam MacNeil1061637.531030.02366.7512000017
Alex Halyckyj1091275.04580.03475.0530203025
Jaret Andre202633.31520.000010200105
Nikola Zorcic104944.44850.03475.0505004015
Andre Ellison302825.01250.022100.063020207
Nathan Grenier2022100.022100.000011200006
Victor Lee10040.0030.000012100000
Chris Howell0071936.841233.37977.8520101125
Total110327642.1194740.4172277.329121250111100

50 Shades of Klay

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jordan Pearson401616.71333.300030010003
Drew Dobinsky20112544.05955.62540.0531402029
Dalaver Brar1061250.0000000441100012
Tej Baidwan1021118.200000023000004
Bhag Dhillon3041136.42728.622100.0215000012
Ganvir Singh5041136.4010.02540.0321102210
Tiernan Marshall1081457.12633.32450.0314104020
Total170369040.0102638.581650.0221412808290