Swat Team vs Orbit

vs

Court

SFLC 3

Results

Swat Team

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jack Harrison007887.511100.01250.0002303016
Jeston Bartram1031030.01333.32450.021320409
Tristan Hodges0081747.1010.0010.0521201016
Jon Kuz0081553.3020.0000503302016
Riley Goodbranson 2092045.0010.01425.01046103319
Greg Kuz1041233.33650.0000714303011
Total40398247.651435.741136.42981914016387

Orbit

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Sam Bell201425.0010.01250.071000213
Kellen Woo1071353.8010.0000251007014
Kamran Zahid1062128.631030.01250.0834406116
Jong Sun Kim1072231.841330.811100.0302307019
Jackie Wang0051145.51333.3000311100111
Zachary Hiebert3051050.0010.0000750103110
Total80318138.382927.63560.0301589025473