Showtime vs Fitness Up North

vs

Court

SFLC 2

Results

Showtime

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Given Issac101119.10100.000040200202
Jaharqa Metaxas0041233.3030.000002000208
Trudon Bofoya10010.00001250.014200001
Matt Jonnson202922.22633.300050220206
Kuch Akeen104757.12450.0000100001010
Matt Thomas0082040.051435.7000734304021
Randy Kezie102728.61250.000042200205
Trevor Godfrey2021414.321315.400043500306
Total80238128.4125223.11250.02614175016059

Fitness Up North

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Donny Hayes004757.11333.300084500119
Myles Posthumus102633.32450.000010300006
Wyatt Anders0081747.12633.322100.01727001020
Kyle Harris2071546.72633.32450.0326401018
Benton Athanaze0091464.31425.0000210101019
Paul Muns2051338.51714.3000511001111
Jonar Huertas005955.63650.0000312301013
Total50408149.4123633.34666.7391124806296