Anishinabe Pride vs Stone Angel

vs

Court

SFLC 1

Anishinabe Pride

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Usinne Langford201812.5020.03475.021200315
Mekhi Parisven3071450.02728.6000934204116
Sonny Sylvester0071838.931030.044100.0323402021
Chris Genaille1041136.400000044010038
Kwin Cochrane30112544.01911.191275.01304003232
Total90307639.562821.4162080.03110137012782

Stone Angel

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Eric Cable1071643.81520.0000535502015
Benjamin Storie103650.0020.000031020006
Dan Law102366.700000040000004
Jon Wolfe3061637.5030.02366.7536005014
Lawrence Miclash2072231.83933.322100.0846204119
Justin Titchousky-Bucknell20050.0030.000031100000
Adam Dobriansky20102245.5020.01250.0892002221
Total120359038.942416.75771.43621209013379