Chiefs vs Super Old School 2

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Chiefs202151659
Super Old School 22621221887

Chiefs

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Austin Kofhold1061637.5030.0000451102012
Isaac Richard2062128.621216.7000420303114
George Loewen3051435.7000000351101010
Leonard Monkman302728.61520.000052210105
Karl Zadnik302825.02825.000041200006
Daniel Hidalgo2062128.6010.0000552101012
Total140278731.052917.200025208708159

Super Old School 2

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Ryan Anderson002922.21333.300050400115
Rhys DeGrave0091560.000011100.0772001019
Damian Drzewiec0051435.71520.00001054003211
Chris Benevides0071070.0010.0000311201012
Sean Close0051145.53742.9000623004213
Odik Opap101250.000000000110002
Carter Malegus1051435.73742.9000022000013
Jon Jorundson0041040.011100.01425.0521001110
Bryce McDonald001520.0010.0010.033200102
Total20399043.392536.02633.33922203012687