50 Shades of Klay vs Cookies and Kareem

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 2
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

50 Shades of Klay

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Bhag Dhillon003650.01333.300020100007
Jordan Pearson201333.31250.000030100103
Sim Dhillon0081080.04666.7000404201020
Drew Dobinsky0041330.81616.700031100009
Abhijeet Sidhu102540.01250.0010.021410105
Akida Lewis0081080.0000020.0511402016
Keerat Bhullar004944.41333.33475.0424102112
Dalaver Brar0021020.0010.000043000304
Tej Baidwan0041136.400000041300008
Unknown Player(s)303933.30001250.022110217
Total60398645.392339.14944.43311209012291

Cookies and Kareem

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Nicholas Chocjzak4041428.61520.000033100009
Harneil Aulakh10010.000000030100000
Partap Hothi2062128.62825.0000531001214
Karndeep Gosal203742.900022100.061010408
Mitchell Hologroski0051533.3050.022100.0113101012
Balraj Hothi10060.0010.000043000200
Hunter Ward1061540.04850.0000342401116
Jamal St. Hilaire002366.700000050310104
Michael Rempel Boschman0041040.01425.02366.7300000011
Total110309232.683125.86785.73315117010374