Team Blouses vs Stone Angel

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Team Blouses1020171764
Stone Angel1414182066

Team Blouses

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Choe Sesay5021020.0010.022100.041120106
Jared Klassen103742.91250.01250.063420208
Evan Coates101812.51333.300011100303
Barrett Coates103742.91425.0010.004100207
Vasilios Kavadas202450.02450.01250.040100107
Andrew Glowa1071546.75955.61250.0802104020
Will Bergmann1041428.62825.01250.0521003211
Brent Schmidt201812.5020.000061320212
Total140237331.5123336.461154.53412147018364

Stone Angel

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
David Day101520.0020.011100.020200103
Benjamin Storie202540.000000011100304
Eric Cable1061735.31520.011100.0526402014
Adam Dobriansky102922.2010.05683.392120209
Dan Law0011100.000000002000102
Spencer Harrison2051435.721118.2000700201112
Jon Wolfe0031030.0020.01250.011310407
Lawrence Miclash1021216.7010.022100.075000106
Justin Titchousky-Bucknell204757.111100.000042310009
Total100268032.542317.4101283.336151610015166