Pounders vs Eri Ballers

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Pounders19139849
Eri Ballers1615191669

Pounders

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Neil Mckernan101425.01250.01250.080000004
Henry Neves003650.022100.000010100008
Cole Burfoot2041625.02450.033100.05221011013
Steve Miller001911.11425.000031220803
Brad Leroux0000000000000000000
Tom Miller201520.01250.000052210203
Andrew Moxam301333.311100.000041100413
Terry Patterson0000000000000000000
Brett Carter0051729.4060.05862.5841102015
Total80166026.782138.191369.2341095027149

Eri Ballers

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Robel Gebreyesus402825.0010.01520.092350305
Awot Btseamlak2011010.01911.100021620113
Filmon Weldegergish2091275.06785.7000210203024
Kuch Akeen3071643.81520.01250.0334205016
Elf-fatih Gamal001812.51812.500040330103
Steve Smith2071838.91333.31250.0422300016
Robel Feshasion201520.000000001000102
Total150287736.4103330.33933.324101817014169