Attack Tier vs Asmara Allstars

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Attack Tier172410657
Asmara Allstars171481150

Attack Tier

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Braedon Speer003933.3010.04850.0420003010
Sahr Gbakima00030.0000020.010010100
Suk Singh101156.7020.044100.053710006
Chris Lucas104757.10003475.0015000011
Marlon Richards10030.000022100.001110102
Raj Brar10101662.50003650.0402706123
Willy Smit10020.000000000000100
Mike Hamm102728.61250.0000111010205
Total60206232.31520.0162661.52581511014157

Asmara Allstars

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Anuna Ojwato403837.51333.3010.043610217
Abel Temelso201333.3020.01250.040000203
Mathew Luo302728.6040.000032000324
Samuel Bereketab3041625.021216.7000212308010
Haben Kidane20010.000000010010000
Henok Temelso302825.01333.300010000105
Mearon Meresi10040.0030.000050100200
Henok Kidane101425.01333.300020010103
Richard Brown103475.000000032010106
Brendon Murray105955.61333.31250.0621000012
Total210216432.863318.22540.03110107020350