Brick Squad vs Axemen

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Brick Squad1379938
Axemen2322181073

Brick Squad

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Waldemar Koos00050.000000040010110
Nick Lawrence1061346.2050.0000201102012
Robert Laxdal301333.31250.000032000103
Steven Houssin00040.0030.01250.010100201
Brett Koroluk0031225.0020.000040100206
Scott Dempster00040.0010.01425.030210301
Chun Man Li00020.000000060000100
Tim Koos304580.000000021000708
Mitchell Beaudin0031520.01812.500042000207
Jordan Lawrie00020.000000010000000
Total70176526.22219.52633.330553021138

Axemen

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Chris Maxfield001333.3010.0020.011110002
Anderson Le0041233.3020.01250.040000209
Titus Bawa1071353.8020.0000601304014
Sean Hopps0061250.01333.3000421001013
Tim Galang10060.0030.000000310200
Daryn Freier1041526.71425.0000144140009
Arjel Culala1041233.3030.011100.030510409
Keshan Sankar1071741.221216.71250.0301202117
Total50339036.743013.33742.93571312015173