Tuesday Special vs The Greaseballs

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Tuesday Special1424181773
The Greaseballs2012221064

Tuesday Special

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Dan Trommelen004944.42450.0000534303010
Riley Ens00143145.21425.01250.01063207230
Binh Nguyen0062425.01119.133100.0640209016
Zubeir Ture0031323.11616.7020.064020207
Nate Ens0051533.3000000931100010
Total00329234.852520.04757.13620810021273

The Greaseballs

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Brendon Paukovic20020.0010.0020.030000200
Joel Hirabluk104580.0010.000020200418
Jackson Lintz1031618.8020.000026020206
Deng Guluak20132944.8020.01520.0832202327
Jordan Lintz102922.200000043010424
Lucas Hamlin0031127.31520.000033150107
Luke Lintz0062227.3010.0040.08100004112
Total70319433.01128.31119.13025510019764