Big Boys don’t Kawhi vs Tuesday Special

vs

Court

Red River South Gym
11360 Skinner Rd, Winnipeg, MB R3H 0J9, Canada

Big Boys Don’t Kawhi

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Chris Howell402450.000000081130624
Alex Halyckyj2041428.62633.3000331300110
Andre Ellison101425.0000010.032310202
Cam McNeil205955.62540.022100.0300102014
Jaret Andre303933.33837.500010200009
Nikola Zoric2051050.03650.04757.13011203117
Roger Milne104850.00002450.0242205010
Victor Lee001425.0030.000041100002
William Kohler4081650.02633.3050.0631105118
William Omelan10010.000000010000100
Total200337941.8123435.381942.134142213024586

Tuesday Special

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jesse Gates2092142.92825.03475.01025603123
Seth McKenzie0061540.03742.92540.0323300017
Binh Nguyen40103033.341723.55683.3934104029
Dan Trommelen204944.42450.011100.0277304011
Zubeir Ture4031421.41616.700052000307
JT Gilmore501425.0000020.034000402
Total170339335.5124228.6111861.132201913018189