Showtime vs Rebels (M)

vs

Court

Red River North Gym
11360 Skinner Rd, Winnipeg, MB R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Showtime1921212788
Rebels (M)1120261269

Showtime

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jaharqa Metaxas10113036.7070.04666.7755203026
Matt Thomas104580.00001250.040020209
Perry Anthony402366.711100.000090140015
Trevor Godfrey204944.43742.9000824100011
Joel Adu Quaye0061637.51520.0000911002013
Issac Onyeacholem10113036.71333.31425.0686001124
Total90389340.962326.161250.0431617908288

Rebels (M)

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Kyle Queijo0041136.4030.000020110008
Connor Yarema10020.000000011000100
Andrei Sansano102922.2060.000010310104
J.C. Aaron104944.42540.01250.0211100011
Torrez McKoy1061833.31616.73742.9535001116
Frankie Tocci204944.4020.00001330102018
Steve Williamson003933.3010.01250.070200407
Trezon Morcilla003837.53742.900020010209
Justine DeLeon202633.32450.000011000006
Total80288134.683423.551145.5349125011179