Rebels (M) vs West End Ballers

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Rebels (M)

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Kyle Queijo1081361.54666.722100.0303102022
Keith Black202450.00001425.010240115
J.C. Aaron306875.044100.04580.0321101020
Steve Williamson2091850.02540.022100.0134101222
Liam Soliven20030.0010.000030000000
Trezon Morcilla401714.3040.000022130022
Connor Yarema2000000000011000300
Torrez McKoy0061540.01616.761442.9716201019
Frankie Tocci5044100.000000012010308
Total210367250.0112642.3152755.622111713012598

West End Ballers

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jesse Gates102366.71250.000041310005
Ramon Burke201333.3010.022100.002110204
Ryan Griffiths403560.0010.000023000326
Ridel Ebreo4071353.85771.43742.9514108022
Tiernan Marshall3051435.73560.0000313101013
Jordan Simpson00020.0010.000040010010
Noah Simpson30153050.000051338.511123109135
Total170337047.191752.9102245.52920146023485