Bored Man vs The Mustangs

vs

Court

Red River South Gym
11360 Skinner Rd, Winnipeg, MB R3H 0J9, Canada

Results

Bored Man

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Damian Drzewiec00102050.01714.371258.3336104028
Bryce McDonald104666.73475.0000912002011
Ryan Anderson001250.0010.01250.010000303
Sean Close004944.43560.00005010001111
Carter Malegus1071163.62633.3040.0633102016
Mac Kamienk101333.300000052300002
Jon Jorundson0081361.511100.00001104004117
Odik Opap1061250.03837.5000816102015
Total40417653.9133240.681844.448103430182103

The Mustangs

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Mitchell Hologroski002922.21616.700030910005
Alex Tong001425.01425.000000000003
Cameron Marcelino3071741.21616.7000412301017
David Smith103742.900000082010006
Jeremy Cruzada3091947.45862.522100.0321001125
John Bagang20020.000000001100000
Raymond Bonus101714.300000030210202
Marc Arabe003837.51520.000010310007
Oliver Bueza001911.1060.000031100102
Vikram Sandhu4051145.53742.9000122000113
Total140329334.4124228.622100.026921705280