Aces vs The Mustangs

vs

Court

Dakota Fieldhouse Court 1
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3T8, Canada

Results

Aces

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Adam Rush2091947.40000001062103018
Chris Giesbrecht2041233.31250.01425.0410103010
Eric Miranda10010.000000010110300
Jarrett Simard0021020.0020.000051010204
Jonathon Mirand00040.0030.000021100300
Jordan Lalondee3031225.0020.000061150506
Andy Black0041040.03560.0000200000011
Mathew Mol104850.0030.000021010208
Total90267634.241723.51425.03211510021057

The Mustangs

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Mitchell Hologroski0071163.65862.51333.3202202020
Alex Tong00010.0010.022100.000000102
Cameron Marcelino0061154.52450.0000100001014
Ishpal Gill0071741.23933.3000631201117
Jeremy Cruzada0000000000010000000
John Bagang001250.000000000020002
Marc Arabe0081080.03475.011100.0323202020
Oliver Bueza10020.000000010000100
Vikram Sandhu302540.01250.000021000205
Alec Canteras2051145.53475.01425.01302303014
Total60367051.4173253.151050.0296811013194