Showtime vs Hops

vs

Results

TeamT
SHOWTIME85
Hops87

SHOWTIME

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jaharqa Metaxas20102441.72540.02450.0233102024
Matt Jonnson203837.51520.000051410107
Matt Thomas1061250.01425.022100.0445103015
Perry Anthony20040.0010.000030010210
Given Issac201520.01425.000010100203
Kuch Akeen001333.3010.000000000002
Trevor Godfrey3041233.341136.41250.0821101013
Steven Williamson1081747.13837.52366.7605201021
Total130338538.8123930.871163.62910197012185

Hops

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Ryan Kehler2031421.43650.01250.0716101110
Eric Sung201520.01425.000020230203
Jon Wilner2071353.83650.0000403302017
Rhys Degrave006966.70001250.0923002113
Noah Horobetz-Simpson1091656.30002540.0582004120
Trudon Bofoya0061442.90002450.0461002014
Mike Kitschke202825.0020.000031330104
Bryce McDonald102540.02366.700020000006
Total100368442.992142.961346.236182010014387