Hops vs Richmond

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Hops817221865
Richmond1021232579

Hops

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Ryan Kehler2041526.731127.3000410102011
Eric Sung102922.22922.200020110106
Jon Wilner3092931.031030.0000536002021
Kyle Queijo003933.32540.000040100108
Trudon Bofoya303560.00001250.036020237
Chris Morrissette403837.5020.022100.062200108
Brett Preun00040.00004666.731010004
Bryce McDonald10050.0030.000011000100
Total140248428.6104025.071070.02814105010365

Richmond

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Danny Atwell302450.0020.000001310004
Craig Sharpe105955.63742.933100.0217104016
Peter Lomuro0021315.4030.000050000204
Mike Pawlyshyn003933.33933.300010000009
Andrew Sharpe001520.0010.01250.033210103
Enes Jeina20010.000000042410000
Phil Bebek304666.7010.000073110218
Myron Dean103837.50003475.01143102110
Cyril Indome10113036.7080.044100.0641003026
Total110318536.563119.4111384.63918216014280