Richmond vs Showtime

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Richmond1218212677
SHOWTIME1222302488

Richmond

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Danny Atwell3011100.000000010000002
Craig Sharpe303837.51333.311100.011010108
Russ Lemay10030.0020.000020000000
Peter Lomuro0041040.03560.04757.1101002015
Ali Ahmadzai201520.0020.000010100102
Mike Pawlyshyn006875.06875.0000700001018
Andrew Sharpe101425.0000020.010100102
Phil Bebek002633.300011100.060000115
Cyril Indome3092536.01911.144100.0200002023
Enes Jeina001333.3010.000000100002
Total130287338.4113036.7101566.72214109177

SHOWTIME

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jaharqa Metaxas10112152.42922.2000100004024
Bol Majok104757.1030.05683.3620101013
Matt Jonnson305862.54666.7000500000014
Matt Thomas4061154.54580.07887.5600102023
Trevor Godfrey2021216.711010.000081010105
Randy Kezie304850.0020.011100.030010109
Total140326747.8113531.4131586.72930409088